Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
144 TR AC PLANT
AC PLANT 47 TR AIR CONDITIONING PLANT
9618019
GEM/2026/B/7796992
Single Packet Bid
EK3330B-6337002015,EK3330B-6337002016,EK3330B-6337002017,EK3330B-6337002018,EK3330B-510220300150110
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
CPRO, The Material Superintendent, Material Organisation, Nau Shakti Nagar, Kancharapalem Post, Visakhapatnam -, 530 008, (The President Of India)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EK3330B-6337002015 | GASKET COVER WINDOW HE SIDE | 1 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 2 | EK3330B-6337002016 | GASKET COVER WINDOW FILTER SIDE | 1 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 3 | EK3330B-6337002017 | GASKET COVER TOP & HSG DIST. BLOCK | 1 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 4 | EK3330B-6337002018 | GASKET COVER TOP & HSG MANIFOLD BLOCK | 1 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 5 | EK3330B-5102203001501100200 | ON-DELAY TIMER SIEMENS 5-100 SEC COIL 24V DC 3RP15 13-1AP30 | 3 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 6 | EK3330B-5102203002201100200 | TERMINAL CONNECTORS WITH DIN RAIL 35 WAGO 6 SQ MM 282-101 | 5 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 7 | EK3330B-5102203002401100200 | SELECTOR SWITCH SALZER L&T 6A 250 V 2 P ON-OFF | 9 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 8 | EK3330B-4100151190020200000 | SET SHAFT SEAL PART NO08012 | 4 | set | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 9 | EK3330B-4100603002801100470 | JACK-SCREW | 6 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
| 10 | EK3330B-4101030307811821001 | THERMO EXPANSION VALVE SPORLAN MVE-26 VC CHARGE7-8 | 5 | no | SSS_CWH_SHV43 | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9618019.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.54 MB
26vkpc004_qa_2026-07-16-16-27-05_5c4ad72e9238e8760a2915d3ae0d7cc1.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-07-16-16-27-05_191f93744129053e339d6e5b01368b60.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
26VKPC004_647986e1-317f-4dc8-9b081784199769256_JCPROV.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .