Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Sarmistha Dutta 9435152517
Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Valuation of Land at Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh (Group A)
2026_NRL_924144_1
PUR1013042/SAR
Limited
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
30 days
Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
As per tender
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Valuation of Land at Barabanki, UP | 1 | LS | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_971125.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Tender_SOR (Group A).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
Tender_SOR (Group B).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
Tender_Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .