Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Kochi Metro Rail Limited; HVAC; Service Provider
9765376
GEM/2026/B/7925559
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Kochi Metro Rail L
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Kochi Metro Rail Limited; HVAC; Service Provider | - | - | - |
KOCHI METRO RAIL LIMITED, payable at KOCHI., 4TH FLOOR,JLN STADIUM METRO STATION, KALOOR ,ERNAKULAM ,KERALA ,682017, (Kochi Metro Rail Limited)
₹31,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9765376.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1787046298.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786957096.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1786957106.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
ATC_d1c38b22-4526-4c68-aa5a1787994836054_jeproc1.kmrl.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].