Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service
Cane Transportation With Loding From Centre Kharid Ghat To Chini Mill Ghosi
9836591
GEM/2026/B/7987432
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service, Cane Transportation With Lo
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
| Cane Transportation With Loding From Centre Kharid Ghat To Chini Mill Ghosi | - | - | - |
GM, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD GHOSI MAU, (Kscm Ghosi Mau)
₹5,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836591.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788335832.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.66 MB
1788335837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.66 MB
PDF_merged_e98e98fa-b304-4b3a-911d1788335996382_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .