Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Similarity Checking and Plagiarism Detection Software (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9839047
GEM/2026/B/7989635
Two Packet Bid
Similarity Checking and Plagiarism Detection Software
Nainital, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹20 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Similarity Checking and Plagiarism Detection Software (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Ankesh Kumar Sinha 263136,Anusandhan Bhawan, Industrialarea, Bhimtal | 1 | 15 days |
Director, Icar-directorate Of Coldwater Fisheries Research, Bhimtal, Department of Agricultural Research and Education, (DARE), Indian Council of Agricultural Research (ICAR), Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, (Icar Unit Dcfr, Bhimtal)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839047.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788351256.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
ithe_f6df993c-dc10-493b-a0a91788351594230_ao.dcfr@icar.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .