Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Gate Pony Belt Conveyors and transfer points at Mahadeopuri Underground Mine of Pench Area Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9838853
GEM/2026/B/7989464
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Gate Pony Belt Conveyors and tra
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of coal spilled over from Trunk Gate Pony Belt Conveyors and transfer points at Mahadeopuri Underground Mine of Pench Area Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Priya Shankar Sinha 480447,Regional Stores, WCL Pench Area P.O CHANDAMETA Distt.Chhindwara, M.P 480447 GSTN:23 AAACW 1578 L 1 Z 4 | 1 | - |
General Manager (Opr), Office of the Area General Manager, Western Coalfields Limited, Pench Area, Post : Parasia, District : Chhindwara, (MP), Pin : 480441, (Priya Shankar Sinha)
₹13,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838853.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788349984.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788350020.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
1788350027.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
1788350110.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788350121.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
BAATC0026_3ce9d2d0-064d-4ed3-ab231788350314861_SOMINING_PENCH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
BAATC0026_000f58cf-0065-4b95-b96a1788350333433_SOMINING_PENCH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .