Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹12.9 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mechanical Specialist; Sr Mechanical Specialist; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mechanical Specialist; Jr Mechanical Specialist; BE/B Tech/Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Hardware Specialist; Sr Hardware Specialist; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Hardware Specialist; Jr Hardware Specialist; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Software Specialist; Sr Software Specialist; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Software Specialist; Jr Software Specialist; BE/B Tech/Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technician; Lab. Technician; ITI
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Personnel Assistant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate
9690776
GEM/2026/B/7860615
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mechanical Specialist; Sr Mechanical Specialis
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mechanical Specialist; Sr Mechanical Specialist; Graduate | Bangalore | 4 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Mechanical Specialist; Jr Mechanical Specialist; BE/B Tech/Diploma | Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Hardware Specialist; Sr Hardware Specialist; Graduate | Bangalore | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Hardware Specialist; Jr Hardware Specialist; Graduate | Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Software Specialist; Sr Software Specialist; Graduate | Bangalore | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Software Specialist; Jr Software Specialist; BE/B Tech/Diploma | Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Technician; Lab. Technician; ITI | Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Personnel Assistant; Graduate | Bangalore | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate | Bangalore | 3 | - |
Centre Head, CASDIC, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG (ECS), Ministry of Defence, (Rajeev Marathe)
₹12.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9690776.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
1785490291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
agrcst_f015d428-bf2e-406e-b3ae1785733727468_casdicmsss.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
agrvqc_49776696-5d1d-4025-b2741785733752699_casdicmsss.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
agrcost_bb0b1070-b80f-4596-b11a1785733768432_casdicmsss.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .