Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.8 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Decorative/Ornamental Plant Service- Daily Rental Model - With Pot/Tray; Areca Palm Plant
Arocario Plant
Crotton Plant
Daphne Plant
Dracaena Song of India Plant
Dracaena Victoria Plant
Money Plant
Oxicodium Plant
Snake Plant
Spider Plant
..
Fresh Cut Floral Bouquet Service - Regular Flower Arrangement; Carnation
Daffodil
Gerbera
Gladiolus
Guldawari
Orchid All Colours
Rose All Colours
Tube Rose
White Chrysanthemum; 25 Flowers
Dahlia
Guldawari; 10 Flowers
9798760
GEM/2026/B/7954767
Two Packet Bid
Decorative/ Ornamental Plant Service- Daily Rental Model - With Pot/ Tray; Areca Palm Plant, Arocar
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decorative/Ornamental Plant Service- Daily Rental Model - With Pot/Tray; Areca Palm Plant | - | - | - |
| Arocario Plant | - | - | - |
| Crotton Plant | - | - | - |
| Daphne Plant | - | - | - |
| Dracaena Song of India Plant | - | - | - |
| Dracaena Victoria Plant | - | - | - |
| Money Plant | - | - | - |
| Oxicodium Plant | - | - | - |
| Snake Plant | - | - | - |
| Spider Plant | - | - | - |
| .. | - | - | - |
| Fresh Cut Floral Bouquet Service - Regular Flower Arrangement; Carnation | - | - | - |
| Daffodil | - | - | - |
| Gerbera | - | - | - |
| Gladiolus | - | - | - |
| Guldawari | - | - | - |
| Orchid All Colours | - | - | - |
| Rose All Colours | - | - | - |
| Tube Rose | - | - | - |
| White Chrysanthemum; 25 Flowers | - | - | - |
| Dahlia | - | - | - |
| Guldawari; 10 Flowers | - | - | - |
PAO (Sectt.), Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Road Transport, Highways, Regional Pay and Accounts Office, Ministry, of Road Transports and highways, (Pao, Morth)
₹2.8 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798760.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787837167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
ATC_11c51746-9c0f-4a1e-8ae71787560216081_asodh1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
sow_79dd5800-b5b3-4658-a4e01787837331917_asodh1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .