Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,809Admitted-Finance | ₹43,809 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹50,408Admitted-Finance | ₹50,408 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹62,883Admitted-Finance | ₹62,883 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹76,151Admitted-Finance MOHALLA JAGAT CHOKI WARD NO 13 INFRONT OF PETROL PUMP VILLAGE MOHAN PURWA PANNA PANNA PANNA MADHYA PRADESH 488001 UDYAM MP 34 0007899 23CAWPP6803L1Z2 R M | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹76,151 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S NARESHAM INFRA L3 | AJAY SINGH PARIHAR L2 | Durgesh Traders L1 | Shivansh Work Construction and Machinery L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 2x 1/2" | 1 | Nos | 215 ₹215 Lowest | 350 ₹350 | 237 ₹237 | 750 ₹750 |
| 2.00 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 1x 1/2" | 1 | Nos | 75 ₹75 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 164 ₹164 | 630 ₹630 |
| 3.00 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 4x2 1/2" | 1 | Nos | 650 ₹650 Lowest | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 786 ₹786 | 1,750 ₹1,750 |
| 4.00 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 3x2"" | 1 | Nos | 350 ₹350 Lowest | 1,150 ₹1,150 | 637 ₹637 | 1,950 ₹1,950 |
| 5.00 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 4x3" | 1 | Nos | 612 ₹612 Lowest | 1,600 ₹1,600 | 984 ₹984 | 2,350 ₹2,350 |
| 6.00 | डी.ज्वाइंट कम्पलीट सेट रबर रिंग नट बोल्ट सहित 2" | 1 | Nos | 299 ₹299 | 250 ₹250 | 288 ₹288 | 240 ₹240 Lowest |
| 7.00 | डी.ज्वाइंट कम्पलीट सेट रबर रिंग नट बोल्ट सहित 2x 1/2" | 1 | Nos | 380 ₹380 | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 337 ₹337 | 390 ₹390 |
| 8.00 | डी.ज्वाइंट कम्पलीट सेट रबर रिंग नट बोल्ट सहित 3" | 1 | Nos | 420 ₹420 Lowest | 500 ₹500 | 447 ₹447 | 560 ₹560 |
| 9.00 | रबर रिंग 2" | 1 | Nos | 7 ₹7 Lowest | 62 ₹62 | 34 ₹34 | 58 ₹58 |
| 10.00 | रबर रिंग 2x 1/2" | 1 | Nos | 9 ₹9 Lowest | 70 ₹70 | 38 ₹38 | 73 ₹73 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
SUPPLY OF JALPRADAY MARAMMAT SAMAGRI FOR F.Y. 2026-27
2026_UAD_510150_2
07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
30 Jul 2026
25 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 2x 1/2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 2 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 1x 1/2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 4x2 1/2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 3x2"" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5 | रेड्यूसर जी.आई. जिंदल आई.एस.आई 4x3" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 6 | डी.ज्वाइंट कम्पलीट सेट रबर रिंग नट बोल्ट सहित 2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 7 | डी.ज्वाइंट कम्पलीट सेट रबर रिंग नट बोल्ट सहित 2x 1/2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 8 | डी.ज्वाइंट कम्पलीट सेट रबर रिंग नट बोल्ट सहित 3" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 9 | रबर रिंग 2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 10 | रबर रिंग 2x 1/2" | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.38 MB
BOQ_614549.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].