Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport premises as per scope of work for first year
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport premises as per scope of work for second year
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport premises as per scope of work for third year Similar Category AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System
9834348
GEM/2026/B/7985422
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport prem
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport premises as per scope of work for first year | NASHIK RURAL Comprehensive Annual Maintenance As Per Scope Of Work For | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport premises as per scope of work for second year | NASHIK RURAL Comprehensive Annual Maintenance As Per Scope Of Work For | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Charges for CCTVs of Nashik Airport premises as per scope of work for third year Similar Category AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System | NASHIK RURAL | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834348.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788323172.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788322251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1788322356.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788322666.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788322796.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788322813.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].