Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹7.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.7 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | H2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Radhika Construction H2 | VERDHAN GIFT CENTER H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NATURE OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Operation And Management Work At Sonmuda ViewPoint Amarkantak | 11 | Nos | 5,10,000 ₹5,10,000 Lowest | 7,70,000 ₹7,70,000 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
2 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Amarkantak
Operation And Management Work At Sonmuda ViewPoint Amarkantak
2025_UAD_426085_1
677/E-TENDER /PWD/AMARKANTAK
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
330 days
Nagar Parishad Amarkantak
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
31 Jul 2026
24 May 2025
4 Jun 2025
24 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
24 May 2025
NATURE OF WORK
Operation And Management Work At Sonmuda ViewPoint Amarkantak
Radhika Construction (BID ID -1266651)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].