Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | OM TOURS | 2 | ₹22.1 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | OM TOURS | 2 | ₹60.9 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S KAUSHIK ASSOCIATES | 2 | ₹9.6 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | OM TOURS | 2 | ₹9.6 L |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
9300558
GEM/2026/B/7514089
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Sachin Gupta Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282005,EDC-I, B-690 Kamla forwhichserviceis Nagar, Agra required & Taxi Hiring Services | 5 | 15 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Sachin Gupta Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282005,EDC-I, B-690 Kamla forwhichserviceis Nagar, Agra required & Taxi Hiring Services | 15 | 2 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Sachin Gupta Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282005,EDC-I, B-690 Kamla forwhichserviceis Nagar, Agra required & Taxi Hiring Services ( | 2 | 364 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Sachin Gupta Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282005,EDC-I, B-690 Kamla forwhichserviceis Nagar, Agra required | 2 | 10 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajendra Kumar Yadav)
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9300558.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ATC_866aae6a-9e84-4017-97c01778150776114_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].