Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC VILL JOYNAGAR PS REJINAGAR DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LRejected-Finance VILL PO KADKHALI PS SAKTIPUR DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER EGRAMSWARAJ PORTAL ID NO 89921302 PAYMENT SAHAJAN ENTERPRISE SO CREDINCIAL NOT MATCH OF MUSTAK AHAMMED |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,486
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Executive Officer, Bel-II PS
Executive Officer Beldanga-II PS, Saktipur, Murshidabad
Construction of ATU at Saktipur Nibedita Sishu Siksha Niketan at Saktipur under Saktipur G.P. Code- 119795624
2026_ZPHD_1035510_3
02/Bel-II PS/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
SAKTIPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹6,486
25 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of ATU at Saktipur Nibedita Sishu Siksha Niketan at Saktipur under Saktipur G.P. Code- 119795624 | 1 | No | 3,24,294 | ₹3,24,294 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.91 MB
BOQ_2543678.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
02SOQ03.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].