Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.5 L
EMD Value
₹35,500
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Power Transformer Protection and Distribution Transformer Protection work on Semi Turnkey Basis in Business Plan 2026-27 under EDC
Agra
9821990
GEM/2026/B/7974811
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Power Transformer Protec
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹36 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Power Transformer Protection and Distribution Transformer Protection work on Semi Turnkey Basis in Business Plan 2026-27 under EDC | - | - | - |
| Agra | - | - | - |
S.E., Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajendra Kumar Yadav)
₹35,500
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821990.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788003174.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788003299.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1788003243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788003269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
ATCPTDT_01c31b81-a457-4dc9-b8e61788003840940_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .