Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹47,501Not Evaluated Item Categories: Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i | Item Categories: Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i | ₹47,501 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹1.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i | Item Categories: Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L4₹39,530Not Evaluated Item Categories: Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i | Item Categories: Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i | ₹39,530 Quoted ₹2.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent installation modification work done by M/s MMPL at Surda Mines; Audit Firm
CA Firm
9195886
GEM/2026/B/7419936
Single Packet Bid
Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent i
GeM Contract
Jharkhand; East Singhbum
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Financial Audit Services | - | monthly | - | - | 39530 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Financial Audit Services - Appointment of Chartered Engineer/cost firm for valuation of permanent installation modification work done by M/s MMPL at Surda Mines; Audit Firm | - | - | - |
| CA Firm | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687765244656.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.14 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9195886.pdf
GEM_BID
1775544396.xlsx
OTHER
1775544480.pdf
OTHER
ATC_0441d5e4-e608-4124-94b71775545213234_ravindra_g.pdf
OTHER
SOW_3ba3274d-58b4-4dfa-bd151775545866328_ravindra_g.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775544396.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775544480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_0441d5e4-e608-4124-94b71775545213234_ravindra_g.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.11 MB
SOW_3ba3274d-58b4-4dfa-bd151775545866328_ravindra_g.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].