Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication and supply of Horizontal sub-assembly grappler mechanisms for FBTR and PFBR Sub-Assembly (SA) for DFRP Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9818599
GEM/2026/B/7971900
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication and supply of Horizontal sub-assembly grappler mechanisms for
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication and supply of Horizontal sub-assembly grappler mechanisms for FBTR and PFBR Sub-Assembly (SA) for DFRP Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
PAO, IGCAR ,KALPAKKAM, (Pay And Accounts Officer)
₹14,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818599.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787915747.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787915766.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1787915973.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1787915979.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1787917561.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1788155594.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].