Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Managing Director
NITCON Limited, New Delhi
Quality-Cum-Cost Based Selection (QCBS) for the end-to-end Service Contract covering Procurement Management, Supply, Distribution, Beneficiary Data Capture, and Post-Supply Warranty Management
2026_NITCO_923793_1
NITCON/2026-27/TOOLKIT/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Supply
Uttar Pradesh
Attached
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
NITCON Limited
₹10 L
Yes
Online
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Trade Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Assistant Mason | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Assistant Bar Bender and Steel Fixer | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Assistant Shuttering Carpenter | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_970778.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
TenderDocumentSafetyToolkits.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .