Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹26.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | 2₹29.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Natraj L and C Coop Society Ltd. L2 | Tejli Co-op L and C Society L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS items | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and fixing 200 MM PVC rain water pipes | 150 | Meter | 450 ₹67,500 Lowest | 480 ₹72,000 |
Tender Value
₹35.2 L
EMD Value
₹82,619
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Sandeep Kumar
Municipal Committee Radaur
Construction of Interlocking Paver Block Streets in Shiv Vihar Colony (New Approved) under MC Radaur
2026_HRY_521147_1
2026D397C4B0 511D 4466 90B6 C0A39B1578CE415ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Radaur
Construction of Interlocking Paver Block Streets in Shiv Vihar
Colony (New Approved) under MC Radaur
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹82,619
Yes
11 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
20 May 2026
13 May 2026
20 May 2026
13 May 2026
13 May 2026 - 15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS items | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and fixing 200 MM PVC rain water pipes | - | Meter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_600054.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].