Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANOHAR TRACTOR AND FABRICETARS L2 | PERFECT ENGINEERING L3 | SUPER CONSTRUCTION PROP SHABNAM KHAN L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NIKAY KE VAHAN No. MP22L0516 TATA ACE TIPPAR KA MARAMMAT KARY | ||||||
| 1.01 | NIKAY KE VAHAN No. MP22L0516 TATA ACE TIPPAR KA MARAMMAT KARY | 1 | complete job | 1,33,000 ₹1,33,000 | 1,34,200 ₹1,34,200 | 1,17,750 ₹1,17,750 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹1,510
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NIKAY KE VAHAN No. MP22L0516 TATA ACE TIPPAR KA MARAMMAT KARY
2026_UAD_502794_1
113/SS /NPP/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
7 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1,510
17 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
20 May 2026
6 May 2026
18 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NIKAY KE VAHAN No. MP22L0516 TATA ACE TIPPAR KA MARAMMAT KARY | |||||
| 1.01 | NIKAY KE VAHAN No. MP22L0516 TATA ACE TIPPAR KA MARAMMAT KARY | - | complete job | 1,51,040 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.53 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
specification0516.pdf
Other Document • 0.47 MB
BOQ_605642.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].