Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY OF BLACK OIL BY BUNKER BARGES FROM BPCL KANDLA TERMINAL TO VESSELS BERTHED AT KANDLA PORT INNER AND OUTER ANCHORAGE
TUNA PORT NEARBY PORTS LIKE SIKKA
VADINAR AND NAVLAKHI PORTS Similar Category Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis
9826019
GEM/2026/B/7978123
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY OF BLACK OIL BY BUNKER BARGES FROM BPCL KANDLA TERMINAL TO VESSELS
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.6 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY OF BLACK OIL BY BUNKER BARGES FROM BPCL KANDLA TERMINAL TO VESSELS BERTHED AT KANDLA PORT INNER AND OUTER ANCHORAGE | - | - | - |
| TUNA PORT NEARBY PORTS LIKE SIKKA | - | - | - |
| VADINAR AND NAVLAKHI PORTS Similar Category Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis | - | - | - |
State Head (I&C), Gujarat, 1st Floor, Golden Triangle Complex, Opp. SP Stadium, P.O. Navjivan, Ahmedabad - 380014, Gujarat, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826019.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788169041.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788169095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
1788169100.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
1788169105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788169155.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
TenDoc_20c65196-2f13-492c-96ee1788169717099_bpclincamd1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
TenDoc_3ae415af-637e-4bc4-8c6d1788169737896_bpclincamd1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
TenDoc_875cc777-4c4d-4bd6-b0731788169779404_bpclincamd1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].