Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AA7521408128_ GATE VLV CS(A216WCB) 6" CL150 FLNGD RF
AA7501408122_ GLV CS NB 6" -PRCL 150 FLNG RF ASMEB16.34
9848064
GEM/2026/B/7997600
Two Packet Bid
AA7521408128_ GATE VLV CS(A216WCB) 6" CL150 FLNGD RF,AA7501408122_ GLV CS NB 6" -PRCL 150 FLNG RF A
Sangareddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AA7521408128_ GATE VLV CS(A216WCB) 6" CL150 FLNGD RF | Vanapalli Krishna 502032,06 Stores, BHELHPEP ,Ramachandrapuram | 2 | 120 days | |
| AA7501408122_ GLV CS NB 6" -PRCL 150 FLNG RF ASMEB16.34 | Vanapalli Krishna 502032,06 Stores, BHELHPEP ,Ramachandrapuram | 2 | 120 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848064.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
to_upload_2026-09-04-15-18-54_8e5cbbd899b4bf70ee49f052795bce8f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 7.27 MB
to_upload_2026-09-04-15-20-35_a59083969be8acc07e589afd8a5f95d9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 7.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].