Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bid submitted found lowest one. |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest. |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹21,361
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
Providing, fabrication and supply of stopdam gates size 1.50m x 4.50m- 8nos for Tigariya Goga barrage.
2025_WRD_462143_1
cmu04/tigariya
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
60 days
Bhopal
Please Refer tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹21,361
31 Jul 2026
6 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Tigariya Goga barrage.
Providing, fabrication and supply of stopdam gates size 1.50m x 4.50m- 8nos for Tigariya Goga barrage.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
formbtigariyan.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.85 MB
BOQ_556662.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].