Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.8 LQualified | ₹24.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26.5 LQualified 404 VAIBHAV APPARTMENT 68 69 GIRDHAR NAGAR NEAR TILAK NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452018 UDYAM MP 23 0008750 23EKZPK0546L2ZK B R M | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452018 | ₹26.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹27 LQualified 2268 D SUDAMA NAGAR INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0008754 23DPQPK5816G1ZP B R M | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹27 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹28.5 LQualified 01 MAHUAPARA PHUNDERDIHARI AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0012939 22CJTPP2470H1ZY B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | ₹28.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Jhabua; 3D Wall Painting on different location in 25000 SQFT Area; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9221312
GEM/2026/B/7442791
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Jhabua; 3D Wall Painting on different l
Madhya Pradesh; Jhabua
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Jhabua; 3D Wall Painting on different location in 25000 SQFT Area; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Suresh Ganawa 457661,NEAR BUSTAND JHABUA DIST JHABUA (MP) | 1 | - |
CMO, Nagarpalika Jhabua, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Nagar Palika Jhabua)
₹75,000
30 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221312.pdf
GEM_BID
1776244044.pdf
OTHER
1776244041.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776244044.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1776244041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].