Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC SISAI ROAD GUMLA | GUMLA | GUMLA | JHARKHAND | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.3 LRejected-AOC DSP ROAD GUMALA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹13.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical JASHPUR ROAD GUMLA | GUMLA | GUMLA | JHARKHAND | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Responsive |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical GUMALA | NA | NA | 835201 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Responsive |
Tender Value
₹17.8 L
EMD Value
₹35,600
Closing Date
19 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad, Gumla
Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad, Gumla
Construction of culvert and PCC road from Yakshma Centre to Sheema Kumari house at Shakti Nagar Ward No 02
2025_UDD_106488_2
GML/NP/08/2025-26 (CA and UT)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Gumla
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹35,600
26 Mar 2026
12 Nov 2025
20 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
19 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
NITandTermandcondition.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.61 MB
BOQ_143528.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].