Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.1 L
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Kartar Singh
EXCECUTIVE ENGINEER WDSC P.S. KAMAN, PANCHAYAT SAMITI WATERSHED KAMAN BHARATPUR, Bharatpur
Construction of Farm pond S/F HDPE plastic film / geo membran for Farmpond lining 500 Micron ( BIS5351 /2015) sheet,RTWHS with recharge shaft PS Nagar
WSC2627WSOB00306
16
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Bharatpur
7 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
16 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00306-nib-34206.pdf
NIB • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].