Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GlobalTenderCategory (Q3) Global Tender Title Cyber Forensic Hardware and Software MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9832482
GEM/2026/B/7983771
GlobalTenderCategory
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GlobalTenderCategory (Q3) Global Tender Title Cyber Forensic Hardware and Software MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Centre for Development of, Advanced Computing (C-DAC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Centre For Development Of Advanced Computing)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832482.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
general-terms-and-conditions-of-global-tender-fina_1770966105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1788261427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.83 MB
1788260675.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_048d32f8-883d-48c0-98851788261159741_sujithacdac.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .