Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.3 LQualified | ₹8.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.7 LQualified | ₹8.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 12 P 142 PALIKA NAGAR NAVALGANJ NUNHAI AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282006 UDYAM UP 01 0011936 09AFAPA8760L1Z9 B R M | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282006 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Spares Part/Fabrication work of Weighbridge; ISI MARKED; Yes; Service Provider Premises
9498259
GEM/2026/B/7691223
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Spares Part / Fabrication work of Weighbridge; ISI MARKED; Yes; Se
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Spares Part/Fabrication work of Weighbridge; ISI MARKED; Yes; Service Provider Premises | - | - | - |
PURCHASE INCHARGE, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Himanshu Gupta)
₹16,000
11 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498259.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781947434.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781956805.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1781956810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1781956827.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1781957003.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].