Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LQualified 356A DANDI KHAS KOPAGANJ MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275305 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275305 | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LQualified IN FRONT OF TREASURY OFFICE CIVIL LINE SADAR AZAMGARH AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0022076 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.8 LQualified NA BHILAMPUR CHHAPARA BUDHANPUR 7981 AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276142 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276142 | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Bringing bagasse from Sugar Mill Sathiyawan to Sugar Mill Ghosi
9526784
GEM/2026/B/7716629
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Bringing bagasse from Sugar Mill Sathiyawan to Sugar Mill
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Bringing bagasse from Sugar Mill Sathiyawan to Sugar Mill Ghosi | - | - | - |
General Manager, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Kishan Sahkari Chini Mill Ghosi, Mau)
₹8,500
7 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526784.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782537101.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782537110.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1782537116.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
PDF_3c9e4e75-12bf-46b1-9a271782537214144_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].