Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2)
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
Mobile Computer Workstation (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9840019
GEM/2026/B/7990496
Two Packet Bid
Fixed Computer Workstation,High End Desktop Computer,Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Mobile Co
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹50 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) | DHANRAJ SANGOLKAR 248195,Forest Surveyof India Kaulagarh Road, PO -IPE DEHRADUN | 4 | 30 days |
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | DHANRAJ SANGOLKAR 248195,Forest Surveyof India Kaulagarh Road, PO -IPE DEHRADUN | 1 | 30 days |
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | DHANRAJ SANGOLKAR 248195,Forest Surveyof India Kaulagarh Road, PO -IPE DEHRADUN | 2 | 30 days |
| Mobile Computer Workstation (Q2) (3 (3 )) | DHANRAJ SANGOLKAR 248195,Forest Surveyof India Kaulagarh Road, PO -IPE DEHRADUN | 2 | 30 days |
Assistant Director (Accounts), Forest Survey Of India Dehradun, NA, N/A, Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change, (Girija Arora)
₹25,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840019.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .