Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹9,000Accepted-AOC 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹9,000 Quoted ₹7.7 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹9,000Accepted-AOC 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹9,000 Quoted ₹8.1 L | l2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO AGAR
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AGAR
supplying 47hp tractor maximum torque 178nm,4 cylender drive type 2wd 2000RPM dual clutch,dual acting power steering, oil immersed brackers
2026_UAD_512904_1
1845-04.06.2026
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
90 days
AGAR MALWA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
3 Aug 2026
4 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Contruction work | |||||
| 1.01 | TRACTOR PURCHASING (supplying 47hp tractor maximum torque 178nm,4 cylender drive type 2wd 2000RPM dual clutch,dual acting power steering, oil immersed brackers) | - | AS PER ESTIMATE | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
agartractor.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
UnworkableRates.pdf
Other Document • 1.58 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
prequalification.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
nividapaptrnirdesh.pdf
Other Document • 5.37 MB
BOQ_617755.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].