Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,100
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service
panipat refinery se chini mil ghosi sulfur laana
Mathura refinery se chini mil ghosi sulfur laana
9827074
GEM/2026/B/7979017
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service, panipat refinery se chini m
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
| panipat refinery se chini mil ghosi sulfur laana | - | - | - |
| Mathura refinery se chini mil ghosi sulfur laana | - | - | - |
GM, kisan sahkari chini mills Ltd ghosi mau, (Kscm Ghosi Mau)
₹5,100
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827074.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788176126.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788176133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1788176136.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1000054181_ca519b66-2d69-4066-8d611788176240831_khanraheem7074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .