Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L Quoted ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹22,857Accepted-AOC | ₹22,857 Quoted ₹1.7 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AJAY RADIO HOUSE SIDHI L1 | YES SOUND L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | लाउड स्पीकर | 1 | Per Day | 99 ₹99 Lowest | 200 ₹200 |
| 2.00 | लाउड स्पीकर सेट बैट्री सहित | 1 | Per Day | 129 ₹129 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 3.00 | रिक्शा भाडा चालक सहित | 1 | Per Day | 149 ₹149 Lowest | 800 ₹800 |
| 4.00 | एनाउन्सर | 1 | Per Day | 99 ₹99 Lowest | 500 ₹500 |
| 5.00 | आटोभाडा चालक सहित | 1 | Per Day | 149 ₹149 Lowest | 500 ₹500 |
| 6.00 | डी.जे. साउन्ड बाक्स | 1 | Per Day | 530 ₹530 Lowest | 750 ₹750 |
| 7.00 | साउन्ड बाक्स | 1 | Per Day | 428 ₹428 Lowest | 490 ₹490 |
| 8.00 | चोगा | 1 | Per Day | 129 ₹129 Lowest | 230 ₹230 |
| 9.00 | कालम स्पीकर | 1 | Per Day | 109 ₹109 Lowest | 150 ₹150 |
| 10.00 | लेक्चर स्टैण्ड वुडेन | 1 | Per Day | 190 ₹190 Lowest | 250 ₹250 |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Rate of Sound and light material for year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479485_1
457/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | लाउड स्पीकर | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 2 | लाउड स्पीकर सेट बैट्री सहित | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 3 | रिक्शा भाडा चालक सहित | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 4 | एनाउन्सर | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 5 | आटोभाडा चालक सहित | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 6 | डी.जे. साउन्ड बाक्स | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 7 | साउन्ड बाक्स | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 8 | चोगा | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 9 | कालम स्पीकर | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 10 | लेक्चर स्टैण्ड वुडेन | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563578.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].