Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹5,109.20Admitted-Finance DISTRICT SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5,109.20 | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹3,240.50Admitted-Finance | ₹3,240.50 | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | TIWARI ENTERPRISES H1 | JAIN SUPPLIERS DHAR H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | पाइप पांडाल सादा व्हाइट हाउस 20 फिट उंचाई वाला | 1 | प्रति स्कवेयर फीट प्रतिदिन | 8.5 ₹8.5 | 7 ₹7 Lowest |
| 2.00 | डोम पांडाल सादा 20 फीट उंचाई वाला | 1 | प्रति स्कवेयर फीट प्रतिदिन | 28 ₹28 | 17 ₹17 Lowest |
| 3.00 | डोम पांडाल वाटर प्रूफ 20 फीट उंचाई वाला | 1 | प्रति स्कवेयर फीट प्रतिदिन | 28 ₹28 | 20 ₹20 Lowest |
| 4.00 | कनात | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 190 ₹190 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 5.00 | पर्दे व्हाइट | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 525 ₹525 | 175 ₹175 Lowest |
| 6.00 | फायबर कुर्सी | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 11 ₹11 | 8 ₹8 Lowest |
| 7.00 | वाल 8 x 15 | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 230 ₹230 | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 8.00 | विआयपी कुर्सी | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 36 ₹36 | 25 ₹25 Lowest |
| 9.00 | सोफे | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 485 ₹485 | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
| 10.00 | वुडन मंच (तखत वाला) | 1 | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 750 ₹750 | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹85 L
EMD Value
₹63,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DHAR
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
INVITING RATE FOR TENT MATERIAL ITEMS AS GIVEN IN THE LIST FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 IN MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DHAR DIST DHAR
2026_UAD_517123_1
3660
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
180 days
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹63,000
3 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | पाइप पांडाल सादा व्हाइट हाउस 20 फिट उंचाई वाला | - | प्रति स्कवेयर फीट प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 2 | डोम पांडाल सादा 20 फीट उंचाई वाला | - | प्रति स्कवेयर फीट प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 3 | डोम पांडाल वाटर प्रूफ 20 फीट उंचाई वाला | - | प्रति स्कवेयर फीट प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 4 | कनात | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 5 | पर्दे व्हाइट | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 6 | फायबर कुर्सी | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 7 | वाल 8 x 15 | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 8 | विआयपी कुर्सी | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 9 | सोफे | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
| 10 | वुडन मंच (तखत वाला) | - | प्रति नग,प्रतिदिन | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
TENDERDOCTENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
BOQ_622833.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].