Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
Commissioner
Municipal Corporation Khandwa
Regarding the maintenance of street light daily for the year 2026-27, on the annual contract system labor rate. 2nd Call
2026_UAD_533360_1
125 DATE 01.09.26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
365 days
Municipal Corporation Khandwa
AS PER ATTACH DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹37,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Regarding the maintenance of street light daily for the year 2026-27, on the annual contract system labor rate with GST | |||||
| 1.01 | lMd cRrh midj.k lq/kkj dk;Z | - | izfrux@ izfrfQfVax (mailto:izfrux@%20%20izfrfQfVax塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
TenderDoc2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.86 MB
BOQ_641547.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].