Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹21.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹21.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹22.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹22.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | L5₹24.6 LRejected-Finance GRAM DEHUT WARD NO 5 POST JAITWARA TEHSIL BIRSINGHPUR DISTRICT SATNA M P 485221 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485221 | ₹24.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹33.3 L
EMD Value
₹24,960
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Jaitwara
Construction of CC Road Ward No. 01 House Of Sukhinand Tiwari To Kothi Jaitwara Road
2026_UAD_517477_1
NIT/732/ET/NP/2026 Jaitwara Date 24.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Ward No 1
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹24,960
14 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC Road Ward No. 01 House Of Sukhinand Tiwari To Kothi Jaitwara Road | 1 | Nos. | 33,27,783 | ₹33,27,783 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.42 MB
Temderdocumnets.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.09 MB
BOQ_623466.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].