Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ARYAN TRANSPORT CO | 1 | ₹4.3 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARYAN TRANSPORT CO | 1 | ₹3.7 L |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Transportation charge for the Supply of Sulphur from Panipath Refinery to The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mi
Transportation charge for the Supply of Sulphur from Mathura Refinery to The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mil
9507676
GEM/2026/B/7699448
Two Packet Bid
Transportation charge for the Supply of Sulphur from Panipath Refinery to The Kisan Sahkari Chini M
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Transportation charge for the Supply of Sulphur from Panipath Refinery to The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mi | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 200 | 365 days | |
| Transportation charge for the Supply of Sulphur from Mathura Refinery to The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mil | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 200 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9507676.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
transwork_2026-06-23-12-09-28_1a5bbea13acd58866d2bb6fa3a49f14c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
transwork_2026-06-23-12-13-32_dd395ee994a85eb52166c189e9386f87.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782197245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
tranterm_13e56f32-a5b7-4472-87dd1782197397758_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].