Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1,650Accepted-Finance | ₹1,650 | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹2,000Rejected-Finance 44 6 RAJENDER NAGAR PATIALA CHOWK RAILWAY ROAD JIND HARYANA | JIND | JIND | HARYANA | 126102 | ₹2,000 | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NAIN FOUNDATION L2 | HINDU SURAKSHA DAL L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Catching of Dogs in Municipal
Committee Indri area and sterilization of Dogs | 1 | Each | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 1,650 ₹1,650 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Secretary
Municipal Committee Indri
Catching of Dogs in Municipal Committee Indri area and sterilization of Dogs
2026_HRY_534760_1
Dog Catching
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
365 days
Municipal Committee Indri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
Yes
14 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catching of Dogs in Municipal
Committee Indri area and sterilization of Dogs | - | Each | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_613847.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].