Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Non releasable Cable Ties for different types
SA202600177501
SAC/HPUR/SA202600177501
Open Tender
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cable Tie Type-A as per specification | 7,000 | - | - | - |
| 2 | Cable Tie Type-B as per specification | 8,000 | - | - | - |
| 3 | Cable Tie Type-C as per specification | 7,000 | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202600177501.pdf
pdf • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].