Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,400
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:57 pmDue tomorrow
Public Works Department
vijayakumar Y N
08182222943
Annual Maintenance of road connecting Araga-Beluru Major district Road to SH-52 connecting via Hosmane road from Ch 0.00 to 8.72 kms in Thirthahalli taluk
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40903
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40903
Reserved
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Shivamogga
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹500
₹6,400
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Description of Work
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Bid document -40903 CAT-II A.doc
Tender Document • 2.66 MB
section 3 Qualification information.xls
Instructions to Tenderers • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].