Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LQualified | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹8.1 LQualified | ₹8.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda at various places in the area under EDD
Bah
Agra Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9191758
GEM/2026/B/7416341
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance OF Damaged 33/11KV/LT lines due to Heavy Storm/Daiviya Aapda at various places in the area under EDD | - | - | - |
| Bah | - | - | - |
| Agra Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹8,000
4 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9191758.pdf
GEM_BID
1775454610.xlsx
OTHER
1775455033.pdf
OTHER
1775455044.pdf
OTHER
1775455050.pdf
OTHER
1775455055.pdf
OTHER
1775455061.pdf
OTHER
1775455066.pdf
OTHER
1775455114.pdf
OTHER
1775455124.pdf
OTHER
1775455206.pdf
OTHER
1775455235.pdf
OTHER
ATCBAH_e52fb9d5-5fec-4f05-a52d1775455450794_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775454610.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1775455033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455044.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455050.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455055.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455114.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
1775455124.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1775455206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1775455235.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
ATCBAH_e52fb9d5-5fec-4f05-a52d1775455450794_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].