Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹22.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹22.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | EXCLUSIVE INSURANCE BROKING SERVICES LIMITED L2 | ICICI LOMBARD GRNERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00July 2026 ekg es vof/k lekIr gksus okys okgu chek dk uohuhdj.k fd;k tkus gSA | |||||
| 2.00 | MP09GG7521 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 Lowest | - |
| 3.00 | MP09LP3506 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 | 8,784 ₹8,784 Lowest |
| 4.00 | MP09GG8049 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 | 8,784 ₹8,784 Lowest |
| 5.00 | MP09HH4171 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 Lowest | - |
| 6.00 | MP09LQ1629 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 | 8,784 ₹8,784 Lowest |
| 7.00 | MP09HH4415 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 Lowest | - |
| 8.00 | MP09HH4418 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 Lowest | - |
| 9.00 | MP09HH4154 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 Lowest | - |
| 10.00 | MP09GH6329 | 1 | Nos | 8,961 ₹8,961 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 3:10 pmClosed
In-charge Officer
Old bus depot, Jinsi, Subhash Marg, Near bada ganpati temple Indore
Tender for Empanelment of companies for Insurance of IMC vehicles
2026_UAD_510813_2
4/E-Tendering/WS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
Indore Municipal Corporation
please refer tender document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
Exempted
3 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | July 2026 ekg es vof/k lekIr gksus okys okgu chek dk uohuhdj.k fd;k tkus gSA | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | MP09GG7521 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | MP09LP3506 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | MP09GG8049 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | MP09HH4171 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | MP09LQ1629 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | MP09HH4415 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | MP09HH4418 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | MP09HH4154 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | MP09GH6329 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
04WS2627Insurance.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.12 MB
BOQ_622922.xls
BOQ • 0.66 MB
04corr12627.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].