Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRASNPORT AND HANDLING WORK FOR OUT CENTRE SULTANPUR HATANA
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRASNPORT AND HANDLING WORK FOR OUT CENTRE KHERA ISLAMPUR
9846565
GEM/2026/B/7996233
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRASNPORT AND HANDLING WORK FOR OUT CENTRE SULTANPUR
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRASNPORT AND HANDLING WORK FOR OUT CENTRE SULTANPUR HATANA | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Cooperative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 1 | - |
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRASNPORT AND HANDLING WORK FOR OUT CENTRE KHERA ISLAMPUR | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Cooperative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788500155.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788500162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.43 MB
1788500164.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.43 MB
1788500166.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.43 MB
Cluster11_d187ae83-6a50-4899-8ab51788500209715_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].