Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.6 CrQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹20.6 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹21.4 CrQualified 52 286 MADHI NATH VIKRAM COACHING STREET SUDAMA NAGRI MADHI NATH BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0008088 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹21.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.8 CrQualified | ₹21.8 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 59 16 RAM NAGAR ROTI GODAM KRISHNAPURI MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 UDYAM UP 54 0005259 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹16.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹17 L
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Substations; Works of Operation and Maintenance of Various 400 KV
220 KV and 132 KV S/Ss under ETC
Mathura; Service Provider
9234666
GEM/2026/B/7454849
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Subst
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹17 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Substations; Works of Operation and Maintenance of Various 400 KV | - | - | - |
| 220 KV and 132 KV S/Ss under ETC | - | - | - |
| Mathura; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Aurangabad Mathura, (Sher Singh)
₹17 L
8 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9234666.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776514272.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1776514292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
1776514299.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4201223.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].