Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LRejected-Finance CHAITPUR MURSHIDABAD | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd Lowest Bidder |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 12:30 pmClosed
EO
SARISHA SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
Installation of Solar Submarshible Pump with necessary water structure and allied works near Morigachi High School Mouza Morigachi JL 103 Sansad VI within Patra GP under Diamond Harbour II Panchayat Samity
2026_ZPHD_1033377_2
02/15thCFCG(T5)/DH-II/PS/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
180 days
PATRA
REFER AS NIET DOCUMENTS AND DETAILS TERMS AND CONDITIONS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,200
₹7,000
26 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of Solar Submarshible Pump with necessary water structure and allied works near Morigachi High School Mouza Morigachi JL 103 Sansad VI within Patra GP under Diamond Harbour II Panchayat Samity | 1 | Nos | 3,49,998 | ₹3,49,998 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.32 MB
BOQ_2537974.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].