Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
EE RES Dn. Sehore
O/o EE RES Dn. Sehore Old Collectorate primeses Sehore
Tender for Empanelment of agencies at district level for execution of major repair works of rurla water supply schemes (Block Sehore, Ashta, Ichhawar, Bhairunda, Budhni)
2026_RES_532703_1
07/2026-27 Dt. 12.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Empanelment
60 days
Distt Sehore
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
Zila Panchyat Sehore
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].