Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Skilled; As per Scope of Work
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Semi-skilled; As per Scope of Work
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Highly Skilled; As per Scope of Work
9750285
GEM/2026/B/7912566
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Skilled; As per Scope of Wor
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Skilled; As per Scope of Work | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Semi-skilled; As per Scope of Work | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work; Highly Skilled; As per Scope of Work | - | - | - |
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹4.1 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9750285.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787309609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
ATC1225_e9668dab-4b5c-49b4-b9e01787309682570_CMU8.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .