Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹65.8 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; helper; Unskilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; data entry; Skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O and M of electronics; Skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work; Skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; welding; Skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; computer maintenance; Skilled
9734761
GEM/2026/B/7898838
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; helper; Unskilled,Facility Ma
Palghar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹32 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; helper; Unskilled | Piush Purohit 401502,NRB, BARC, Tarapur Ghivali(PO),Palghar(Dt) | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; data entry; Skilled | Piush Purohit 401502,NRB, BARC, Tarapur Ghivali(PO),Palghar(Dt) Maharashtra -401502 | 5 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O and M of electronics; Skilled | Piush Purohit 401502,NRB, BARC, Tarapur Ghivali(PO),Palghar(Dt) | 5 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Electrical Work; Skilled | Piush Purohit 401502,NRB, BARC, Tarapur Ghivali(PO),Palghar(Dt) | 5 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; welding; Skilled | Piush Purohit 401502,NRB, BARC, Tarapur Ghivali(PO),Palghar(Dt) | 1 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; computer maintenance; Skilled | Piush Purohit 401502,NRB, BARC, Tarapur Ghivali(PO),Palghar(Dt) | 1 | - |
Pay & Accounts Officer, PREFRE, NRB,, BARC , Tarapur, (Manoj Thomas)
₹1.3 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9734761.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1786440114.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1786448077.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
GEMATC_7086ba30-2727-4f4c-bd2c1788244263889_buyer1730.barc.mh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].