Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹18,628
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Providing Services for assisting operation crew of PFBR
BHAVINI in round the clock shift for the year 2026-27; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9787677
GEM/2026/B/7945312
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Providing Services for assisting operati
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2.8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Providing Services for assisting operation crew of PFBR | - | - | - |
| BHAVINI in round the clock shift for the year 2026-27; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
DGM (F&A), PFBR KALPAKKAM, Department of Atomic Energy, BHARATIYA NABHIKIYA VIDYUT NIGAM Limited, PMO, (Mathuri B C)
₹18,628
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787677.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788332241.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1787291228.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787291245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Tenderdoc_007fe3b2-eaf2-4c48-aa8c1788332339695_jaywant.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .