Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance 11 PATHRA POST CHAUBEPUR TEHSIL CHITRAKOOT DISTRICT SATNA M P | CHITRAKOOT | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 RATE |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 RATE |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹4,793
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHITRAKOOT
Repair and painting work of solid waste centre, public and community toilets at various places (Kamta, Hanumandhara, Guptgodawari, Choubeypur, Bus Stand, Pramodvan).
2026_UAD_502442_1
1335/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
CHITRAKOOT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,793
6 Aug 2026
25 Apr 2026
3 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and painting work of solid waste centre, public and community toilets at various places (Kamta, Hanumandhara, Guptgodawari, Choubeypur, Bus Stand, Pramodvan). | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.29 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.68 MB
BOQ_605884.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].