Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1CX4 sq. mm Cu EBXL XLPO black solar grade cable
1CX4 sq. mm Cu EBXL XLPO black with red line solar grade cable
9838903
GEM/2026/B/7989510
Two Packet Bid
1CX4 sq. mm Cu EBXL XLPO black solar grade cable,1CX4 sq. mm Cu EBXL XLPO black with red line solar
Banas Kantha, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CX4 sq. mm Cu EBXL XLPO black solar grade cable | Srinivasan Krishnan 385520,"BHEL Site Office- 100 MW Solar PV Power Plant Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited Raghanesda Ultra Mega Solar Park, Ta Vav, Dist Banaskantha | 58,000 | 90 days | |
| 1CX4 sq. mm Cu EBXL XLPO black with red line solar grade cable | Srinivasan Krishnan 385520,"BHEL Site Office- 100 MW Solar PV Power Plant Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited Raghanesda Ultra Mega Solar Park, Ta Vav, Dist Banaskantha | 58,000 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-09-02-17-20-14_df3fd792bf3fe4d607f534d2bb60dcd7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
specification_2026-09-02-17-22-08_1ce880dd9465f845d95595064197e5d5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
ATC_53a2841f-7ae4-4a92-9f891788406722650_MM-26.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .